Lietuvos plento taurė

Vyrų LPT reitingas 2019:
Pavardė VardasA.ŽKomandaTaškai
Gudiškis EimantasV19Colibri Cycling Team648
Klimavičius JustasV19Impuls Racing Team488
Šideikis PovilasV19S-Sportas453
Čivilis ElijusV30Top Team Cycling448
Talačka LukasV19Top Team Cycling407
Blockis VytautasV30Top Team Cycling376
Džervus DarijusV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM375
Lašinis VenantasV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM320
Petrusevičius RimasV40S-Sportas307
Kovaliovas EdgarasV30Top Team Cycling288
Jočys MartynasV30Colibri Cycling Team275
Kelmelis AristidasV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM259
Mateliūnas TomasV30FOCUS Vilnius252
Kmieliauskas RokasV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM250
Petkevičius EmilisV19Colibri Cycling Team250
Vosekalns AndrisV19EVELO TEAM240
Januškevičius MantasV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM238
Aleksa RimvydasV18Vilkaviškio SM-DSK "AIRA"235
Vilinauskas VilmantasV40Velo Ghost Veloma233
Simonavičius DainiusV40Velomanai Team231
Šavelskis PauliusV18204
Šertvytis DonatasV19S-Sportas204
Zdanevičius JokūbasV19Velopeak Hunters194
Adomaitis RokasV16Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC192
Jurna DanieliusV40Jokers - Santa Monica Networks192
Kalvaitis RenatasV40Velomanai Team190
Malinauskas TadasV30FOCUS Vilnius187
Videika AiridasV19Colibri Cycling Team187
Meskys AudriusV50Velomanai Team185
Masiulis DenasV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM182
Jakimčius GiedriusV30BLITZ169
Tamulis MartynasV30BLITZ168
Norutis ŽygimantasV18Colibri Cycling Team166
Špakov SergejV50DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis166
Levickis DariusV40MEMEL CYCLING TEAM161
Gadliauskas MariusV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM154
Mockevičius TomasV30Top Team Cycling153
Andriuškevičius MantasV30DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis151
Vroublevski SergeyV40Belarus Masters150
Matuliauskas EgidijusV30Impuls Racing Team146
Kyguolis MantasV30DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis144
Ridikas Adas VėjasV30TRItonas141
Vileniškis DeividasV40Top Team Cycling141
Christiaensen HansV40Velopeak Hunters139
Raugala GustasV18Colibri Cycling Team138
Vilumovs IvoV30EVELO TEAM138
Sankauskis AdolfasV30VELO Šiauliai133
Matuzevičius ŽygimantasV18Lietuvos rinktinė U18132
Tamošiūnas DariusV50132
Kupstaitis PovilasV19Top Team Cycling130
Šidlauskas ErikasV19DSK "Fortūna"130
Zaleskis MariusV30128
Grigas LaurynasV30Jokers - Santa Monica Networks125
Kondrotas SimasV30Velo Ghost Veloma122
Adomaitis RojusV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM120
Beniušis JustasV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM119
Butkevičius AlgirdasV19Top Team Cycling118
Dolgovas AndrejusV30Top Team Cycling118
Bogdanovics MarisV194 cyclists117
Ivanauskas TomasV40Jokers - Santa Monica Networks117
Žiupsnys MindaugasV30VeloRatai116
Lipnevičius ArūnasV50VeloRatai114
Aželis EitvilasV18Lietuvos rinktinė U18110
Bitinas MantasV18Lietuvos rinktinė U18110
Paukštis PauliusV19Runglorious Bastards110
Vaigauskas JuliusV30107
Girdvainis GedasV30S-Sportas105
Liaugodas ZilvinasV40Velopeak Hunters105
Buivydas ArtūrasV30VELO Šiauliai104
Vileniškis TautvydasV18Top Team Cycling103
Mikutis AivarasV18Lietuvos rinktinė U18102
Kanepejs DeinsV30Amore&Vita Prodir100
Žiulys MariusV40100
Seilius LukasV3099
Pumpišs AnrijsV40Tukums96
Semionovas AndriusV30Antaris Team95
Čepauskas ArūnasV30Velo Ghost Veloma93
Knieža PranasV40Velo Ghost Veloma93
Karatsenka AndreiV3053x11.by89
Severovas VytasV60VELO Šiauliai89
Mažeika AugustasV1988
Tiškus ArtūrasV30S-Sportas88
Dirmantas RokasV18Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC85
Repšys RolandasV3084
Builis RicardasV50Antaris Team80
Kvietinskas IrmantasV40Velomanai Team78
Michailovas SergejusV40Impuls Racing Team77
Petkevičius ArminasV19SportoManai77
Burbulis TomasV19Impuls Racing Team73
Sanda AndriusV30MEMEL CYCLING TEAM73
Ščerbakovas ArtūrasV40Velo Ghost Veloma73
Novikovas ValerijusV40Colibri Cycling Team72
Rimydis ArtūrasV4071
Kalverss MarisV40EVELO TEAM70
Kristers AnsonsV19Amore&Vita Prodir70
Sergis KasparsV30Amore&Vita Prodir70
Andruska VytautasV50Velopeak Hunters69
Frankas GiedriusV40Velonova – Bioracer cycling team69
Armonas AdomasV1968
Kvajauskas PovilasV303Club68
Maniušis MartynasV19Utenos DSC68
Rudys JonasV30CHAIN GANG68
Balanaitis ArminasV30Impuls Racing Team67
Bernatonis MariusV30Duokim garo66
Kuras LaurynasV19MEMEL CYCLING TEAM66
Vilčinskas NerijusV50Antaris Team65
Ščiukas LinasV19Dviratai-Daistatus64
Petrauskas PranasV30Impuls Racing Team63
Vilčinskas GiedriusV4063
Ansons KristersV19Amore&Vita Prodir62
Balčiūnas JustasV19Colibri Cycling Team62
Janušaitis PauliusV30Dviratai-Daistatus62
Kazakevičius ArtūrasV19Dviratai-Daistatus62
Rupeika IgnasV1962
Skestenis ŠarūnasV18Aš laimėsiu62
Mažeika VytautasV50DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis61
Klimavičius SauliusV40Velopeak Hunters60
Miliukas VytautasV4059
Pacevičius ŠarūnasV19Impuls Racing Team59
Žukauskas ArvydasV16Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC59
Bartaševičius JuliusV19RC Die Schwalben München58
Gedminas AndriusV30VELO Šiauliai57
Gužauskas LukasV3057
Lukšas DovydasV18Cannibal team, DSK "Vitus", VMSC57
Saulevičius AndriusV19Best Team Init57
Sanajevas PauliusV30BLITZ55
Flaksis AndzsV19Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC54
Kaupas Gediminas V30Velonova – Bioracer cycling team54
Sirutavičius MartynasV19S-Sportas53
Astrauskas LinasV30CHAIN-GANG52
Knops KristapsV30EVELO TEAM52
Lukaševičius ViktorasV30CIRKO MEŠKUTĖS52
Ritums RaivisV30Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree52
Patinskas KęstutisV50Velonova – Bioracer cycling team51
Žemaitaitis RytisV18Vilkaviškio SM-DSK "AIRA"51
Vikštrems ArvilsV30TEAM VEGAN50
Zubrickas RomasV19Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC50
Laucius TautvydasV5049
Petkevičius ErnestasV3049
Ivanovas OlegasV18KSM "Gaja"48
Rendors ArvisV19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree48
Švėgžda EdgarasV18Impuls Racing Team48
Bičius ArūnasV3047
Remeika EdvardasV40DINETA Cycling47
Bagdonas ArminasV18PRSSG46
Sprude ArvisV30EVELO TEAM46
Budreckis AntanasV30Santana LT45
Kubelskas GediminasV18KSM "Gaja"45
Severovas RytisV30VELO Šiauliai45
Utkinas MartynasV30PadangosM.eu45
Benkevičius ArūnasV30Antaris Team44
Dumčius MatasV19S-Sportas44
Ančlauskas RomutisV50Kauno triatlono klubas43
Beržanskis MindaugasV30Velo Ghost Veloma43
Veikšra EdgarasV16SM Gaja43
Čeremisinov ArtūrV1942
Kertenis IgnasV16Impuls Racing Team42
Mikalauskas VirginijusV30VeloRatai42
Naruskevic TomasV30Top Team cycling42
Jurgutavičius TomasV40Antaris Team41
Gavėnavičius AugustasV30Colibri Cycling Team40
Kalina RaimondasV50FOCUS Vilnius40
Litinskas TadasV30Impuls Racing Team40
Simanavičius DainiusV40Impuls Racing Team40
Striška MindaugasV30MEMEL CYCLING TEAM40
Valiauga ArnoldasV19Colibri Cycling Team40
Vitukynas AntanasV50DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis40
Jaunušauskas AlgimantasV40Jokers - Santa Monica Networks39
Sanda AdriusV30MEMEL CYCLING TEAM39
Kareiva RimasV30Antaris Team38
Mikulens JurisV19FANS TEAM38
Sankauskas DonatasV30Velomanai Team37
Skinkys AudriusV40Impuls Racing Team37
Kaupas GediminasV19Velonova – Bioracer cycling team36
Rozenfelds EgonsV40Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree35
Ladyga PauliusV3034
Marcinkevičius EdvinasV1934
Tomkus MartynasV18VITUS34
Ivašauskas AndriusV30Best Team Init33
Steponavičius DominykasV1933
Kavaliauskas EgidijusV40VELO Šiauliai32
Laukaitis ArūnasV40DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis32
Zommers ElvijsV19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree32
Visockas ArūnasV4031
Gelžinis RokasV19Klaipėda cycling30
Gliaudelis ArūnasV30Top Team Cycling30
Kostas KardelisV1630
Liaugodas ŽilvinasV40Velopeak Hunters30
Balčiūnas MantasV19Šaunieji Gončikai29
Lelekauskas PauliusV40Dviratai-Daistatus29
Manikas DomasV19Impuls Racing Team29
Skibarka RaimondasV60Dviratai-Daistatus29
Venskus AlgirdasV30Velopeak Boilers29
Ganiprauskas LinasV5028
Kanepejs DzintarsV40SKANSTE28
Kaselis RaimondasV4028
Kolenchits KirillV30Team Vertigo28
Laurutis MantasV30S-Sportas28
Maišelis JonasV19S-Sportas28
Paketuris MantasV30Vėjas - Šakiai28
Stankevičius VytautasV30Velopeak Hunters28
Ropė LaurynasV30BLITZ27
Jurgulis TomasV30-26
Kalašnikovs ViktorsV50veloclub latvija26
Sabaliauskas MariusV30Top Team Cycling26
Ganulevic RihardsV30KS sportaclubs.lt25
Jakubauskas SimonasV3025
Juodišius JuliusV30Jokers - Santa Monica Networks25
Kardelis KostasV16Impuls Racing Team25
Kuncaitis NerijusV40Impuls Racing Team25
Paukštaitis MantasV19Velomanai Team25
Stundžia RokasV16Utenos DSC25
Tatarūnas RaimondasV3025
Zaleskis AurimasV50Velopeak Hunters25
Žukauskas TomasV3025
Barkauskas SimasV1924
Binkis AlvisV40VeloRatai24
Čepauskas DariusV19Impuls Racing Team24
Fiodorovas MarkasV40Velo Ghost Veloma24
Jankūnas DainiusV30Velomanai Team24
Kirmeliavičius DariusV30Antaris Team24
Mažuolis JustasV30VeloPeak Busters24
Melbardis GirtsV40EVELO TEAM24
Šimėnas KarolisV1924
Vaitkevičius DovydasV1824
Stasiūnas MariusV30FOCUS Vilnius23
Vareikis VitalisV50FOCUS Vilnius23
Žukov JurijV50Top Team Cycling23
Brigmanis EdgarsV30DTG-MYSPORT22
Butkauskas RytisV4022
Butkevicius AlgirdasV19Top Team Cycling22
Kaupas GvidasV40VELO Šiauliai22
Ramaška AlgirdasV30Antaris Team22
Reisas ZigmasV1622
Skaisgirys ArijusV16DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis22
Skaisgirys MariusV19DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis22
Bingelis TitasV19EnterNet.lt21
Brusokas ViliusV19DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis21
Viktoras LukaševičiusV30CIRKO MEŠKUTĖS21
Žukauskas AlvydasV50Velo Ghost Veloma21
Čenkus GiedriusV30Velopeak Boilers20
Jančauskas MantasV3020
Jančiauskas MantasV3020
Rubenis PaulsV1820
Skrastins RihardsV19EVELO TEAM20
Zarauskas RimasV40Umarai20
Liutkauskas RamūnasV40Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai19
Dailidonis AudriusV4018
Gerdauskas Aironas V16Utenos DSC18
Januška SauliusV30Dviratai-Daistatus18
Lazdauskas MariusV16Impuls Racing Team18
Musteika TitasV1818
Povilas GavelisV40Colibri Cycling Team18
Balčiūnas ErnestasV3017
Glebavičius OsvaldasV30Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai17
Grigas SauliusV30Antaris Team17
Noreika JustinasV30CHAIN GANG17
Serva VidmantasV60VeloRatai17
Sokolovskij EdvardV193Club17
Stundžia Rokas V16Utenos DSC17
Truklickas RamūnasV3017
Andrejus SokolovasV30d3mon-cycling16
Beginskas MatasV1816
Drachneris JuliusV3016
Folmer SergejV40Ukm16
Malakauskas AleksandrasV40Top Team Cycling16
Micė Tomas V30Velonova – Bioracer cycling team16
Šaltupis RolandasV30Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai16
Turkus JustinasV30S-Sportas16
Adomas ArmonasV1915
Gaidukevic MarekV30Antaris Team15
Jankauskas RobertasV4015
Prošogolavičius SauliusV30Velomanai Team15
Rutka UldisV50Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree15
Šemežys AidasV30localvibes.eu15
Jankauskas DariusV3014
Jarmolas GiedriusV30VeloRatai14
Meduneckij ViktorV19Best team init14
Ramunas TruklickasV3014
Šarkauskas SauliusV40Velomanai Team14
Vaitkus TomasV30Velopeak Boilers14
Ambrazaitis EvaldasV40Vėjas - Šakiai13
Ignas KertenisV16Impuls Racing Team13
Skrebels JurisV19Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree13
Usevičius TomasV3013
Valančiūnas LiudasV1913
Vikštrems ElvijsV30ELKOR13
Vinskas AlgisV40Velomanai Team13
Dabrišius ValentinasV60Vilkaviškio DK „Du ratai“12
Gavelis AivarasV19Antaris Team12
Janeliūnas SauliusV50SP "Umarai"12
Januška EdgarasV30MEMEL CYCLING TEAM12
Kazlauskas PijusV1812
Klimavičius Nykolas V16Utenos DSC12
Krekovskis MārtiņšV30Gaismas Maģija - Stividors LP Cycling Team12
Matulaitis IrmantasV4012
Nadieždinas GerardasV30Dviratai-Daistatus12
Petrauskas RičardasV4012
Pileckis NerijusV3012
Redeckis RokasV19Velopeak Hunters12
Spetyla DariusV40Kitas Reikalas12
Sprindys PauliusV30Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai12
Žižiūnas AndriusV3012
Andrušenka BenasV16SM Gaja11
Ganulevičs RihardsV30KS Sportaklubs Riga11
Jankūnas OsvaldasV18 KSM "Gaja"11
Jarovoj AndrejV40Velo Ghost Veloma11
Kudapcenka LukasV1911
Sadeckas GytisV4011
Samajauskas RolandasV40Dviratai-Daistatus11
Teškevičius AlgirdasV60DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis11
Vainius ValdasV5011
Zasas KarolisV30CIRKO MEŠKUTĖS11
Žilionis TadasV16Impuls Racing Team11
Bruzinskis JanisV50Virsotne/MARMOT10
Buben DzmitryV4053x11.by10
Budra ŽilvinasV5010
Butautas ĄžuolasV16Impuls Racing Team10
Gribovskij RomanasV30Dviratai-Daistatus10
Gulinas AurimasV30DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis10
Jatužys TomasV3010
Kubilius EvaldasV30Colibri Cycling Team10
Navickas RaimundasV40Colibri Cycling Team10
Popov JevgenijV19Velopeak Hunters10
Švenčionis MindaugasV30Dviratai-Daistatus10
Vainauskas ŽydrūnasV19Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai10
Veikšra SigitasV4010
Zaveckas DonatasV40BTT Cloud10
Andriuščenka BenasV16SM Gaja9
Aurimas GulinasV30DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis9
Batavičius SauliusV40TOKVILA TEAM9
Gavelis PovilasV40Colibri Cycling Team9
Grigaliūnas DeividasV19Dviratai-Daistatus9
Jankūnas RimasV509
Karalis TomasV40Kitas Reikalas9
Pakėnas JurgisV19Veloklinika9
Pavlovas JustinasV16Impuls Racing Team9
Simanavičius BroniusV709
Soliunas SimasV199
Šoliūnas SimasV199
Stankus MindaugasV19VELO Šiauliai9
Biekša GintautasV408
Dabrila VaidasV408
Glemža GediminasV30Rentway8
Kolega VaidutisV508
Mikalauskas ModestasV16PROSPORT.LT - Bianchi8
Norkus LinasV30VELO Šiauliai8
Balčikonis VladasV60VeloRatai7
Belov MaximV30FOCUS Vilnius7
Edvard SokolovskijV193Club7
Eitavicius GiedriusV307
Gelžinis MartynasV40Montis Magia7
Jankevičius ArūnasV40Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai7
Kilijonas ArtūrasV407
Lukauskis IgnasV19Dviratai-Daistatus7
Meškauskas AivarasV19Velopeak Hunters7
Motuzas RenatasV40Top Team Cycling7
Paliulis DanieliusV18KSM "Gaja"7
Paršeliūnas MariusV40MTB Riders club7
Razgaitis AdomasV70Jonavos MTB7
Tadas MackelisV30Impuls Racing Team7
Augulis AndriusV30OSK Telsiai6
Beržanskis MantasV19Velo Ghost Veloma6
Gerdauskas AironasV16Utenos DSC6
Giraitis MindaugasV19Colibri Cycling Team6
Jakubonis MariusV40PapildaiPigiau.lt6
Jankauskas RolandasV30flying crew6
Janšauskas MantasV306
Jurašius DariusV306
Kalvaitis RomandasV30O!Klaipėda6
Krilauskas GiedriusV506
Makaveckas GytisV306
Naruškevičius TomasV30Top Team Cycling6
Petraitis VikintasV19NDD - Naujos Dviračių Dalys6
Rosello MarcoV30TOKVILA TEAM6
Šleinius DominykasV16Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC6
Sokolovski EdvardV193Club6
Varnas MantvydasV406
Ardavičius EimantasV19VeloRatai5
Atkočiūnas ŠarūnasV30Colibri Cycling Team5
Audzijonis VilmantasV50S-Sportas5
Babrauskas ArvydasV40TOKVILA TEAM5
Bagočiūnas JonasV405
Blaževičius ValentinasV305
GASILIONIS VALDASV405
Geguzis RobertasV16VMSC Ruoniai5
Gudaitis GintarasV50VeloRatai5
Janiūnas AudriusV40Omniteksas5
Kalverss MarisV165
Kemtys AlgirdasV505
Kupermanas Eugenijus V405
Meilūnas OvidijusV305
Milišauskas TomasV305
Ridikas AdasV30TRItonas5
Slavinskas RytisV40VeloRatai5
Šliavas LeonidasV50VeloRatai5
Stropus MariusV19D3mon-cycling5
Valickas JuliusV30Top Team Cycling5
Andruska MariusV304
Baubinas ArūnasV304
Čapskis JustinasV19Mia San Litauen4
Dailidonis AurelijusV30Impuls Racing Team4
Deveikis AivarasV16Utenos DSC4
Grundulas TadasV19G.4
Jurij ŽukovV50Top Team Cycling4
Lilys LukasV19DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis4
Mačiulis DaumantasV194
Mickevič MiroslavV304
Miglinskas VidasV40VeloRatai4
Paleckas AndriusV304
Petrikas GenadijusV50Kitas Reikalas4
Purkėnas AlgirdasV19Runglorious Bastards4
Šaulys RegimantasV30Impuls Racing Team4
Štuopis AnicetasV40Antaris Team4
Survila LaimonasV40Vėjas - Šakiai4
Uzupis MantasV30DXC Technology4
Valavičius MantasV16Utenos DSC4
Zaveckis ArtūrasV304
Žemaitis ArmandasV19Velopeak Hunters4
Augustas GavėnavičiusV30Colibri Cycling Team3
Baliutavičius GiedriusV19Rabbit Bike Store3
Černevičius RomanasV40BIKEXPERT Cycling Team3
Čugajus JurijusV50Bėgimo klubas3
Grigaitis MindaugasV30VeloRatai3
Krasauskas SauliusV40VeloRatai3
Liobė MantvydasV30Dviratai-Daistatus3
Mantas JonikasV30BTT Cloud3
Mažeika JuozasV303
Petrauskas DonatasV303
petrusevicius pauliusV16VITUS3
Pukis AlgirdasV30Kauno triatlono klubas3
Radeckis RokasV19Velopeak Hunters3
Rutkauskas EdgarasV303
Sakeris RimantasV50individualiai3
Severovas EduardasV50VELO Šiauliai3
Šimkaitis DainiusV19TRItonas3
Sprainaitis DeimantasV193
Staliūnas MantasV19Runglorious Bastards3
Vėlavičius RaimondasV50PROSPORT.LT - Bianchi3
Žalėnas PauliusV193
Žiličius MichailasV303
Žukauskas LinasV403
Aleksejenkov NikitaV182
Antanaitis ArūnasV30Velomanai Team2
Arnašius AndriusV302
Augustinas ŽilvinasV40VeloRatai2
Bajorūnas DonatasV19Velopeak Hunters2
Blockis ArijusV16SM Gaja2
Browne LiamsV40Kilcullen CC2
Butrimas RimvydasV302
Černiauskas JustinasV30Boileris2
Donatas PuidokasV30Danske Bank Cycling Team2
Eglitis AldisV40EVELO TEAM2
Gembeckas TomasV19Šaunieji Gončikai2
Genevičius PijusV402
Gluoksnis TomasV40Ultrabike Everest2
Gravelis ViktorasV502
Gražys DovydasV16Kauno SP” Gaja”2
Janušas EdgarasV30SK Vėtrungė2
Januškevičius SauliusV50Blue solutions2
Jonauskas PauliusV16SK Vėtrungė2
Jonuška MariusV18Antaris Team2
Kuodys VygantasV19-2
Laurinavičius TitasV162
Marcinkevič GabrieliusV40Antaris Team2
Michinas AidasV192
Morkūnas EvaldasV40Btt Cloud2
Mučas GedvidasV302
Nauronis GintautasV302
Norkevičius AntanasV19Kauno triatlono klubas2
Pavlovas ArūnasV40Velomanai Team2
Pocius KarolisV30Runglorious Bastards2
Rimvydas ButrimasV302
Rukuiža DariusV402
Šiaulys EitarasV30Runglorious Bastards2
SIMANIS KlavsV16Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree2
Sirutis ŽydrūnasV402
Šukys MintautasV19Lietuvos kariuomenė2
Tarasevičius ModestasV192
Uogelė Adomas KarolisV19Sponsored & Approved by Mrs Uogelė2
Vaidas DabrilaV402
Vaidotas RadzevičiusV30Runglorious Bastards2
Valeika RapolasV16Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC2
Vilmantas AudzijonisV50S-Sportas2
Virkutis DovydasV192
Vizbaras MantasV192
Žakas AudriusV30Runglorious Bastards2
Žukov JurujV50Top Team Cycling2
Zvicevicius TomasV30Montana Musket Loaders2
Adomaitis KęstutisV501
Adomaitis TadasV30Trigada1
Augaitis AdomasV16Vilniaus dviračių sporto akademija1
Babraitis RolandasV50Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai1
Basevičius PovilasV30Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Brazdauskas MatasV18Šakiai1
Černiauskas RamūnasV401
Dambrauskas ŽidrūnasV30DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis1
Denisovas SimasV30AAROVARK1
Dervinis EvaldasV401
Dominauskas MatasV16Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC1
Dziedzelis AntanasV501
Gedrimas MatasV16Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC1
Gineika RytisV191
Glisnkis ErikasV301
Gudelis JuliusV19TOKVILA TEAM1
Gudeliūnas JuozasV50Elektrėnai1
Janiunas AudriusV40Omniteksas1
Janulis KęstutisV30DXC Technology1
Jasaitis MantasV30Impuls Racing Team1
Jatkauskas JonasV30Baisus galas1
Jazbutis GintarasV40Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Judakov KirilV30Velopeak Boilers1
Klėjus AudriusV50Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Krasnickas MykolasV30Elektrėnai1
Kriaučiūnas NerijusV30Neramus Vėjas1
Kriščiūnas AivarasV401
Krivickas LaimonasV30Runglorious Bastards1
Kuperman EugenijusV40Ultrabike Everest1
Kupstas AlgirdasV19Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Leskauskas ValentinasV19Elektrėnai1
Mačionis ArtūrasV50Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Meško VilmantasV30TOKVILA TEAM1
Miškinis TomasV30Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Morkūnas EdvinasV30Neramus Vėjas1
Muraška DonatasV18Šakiai1
Muraška RičardasV60Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Padimanskas AlmantasV30Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Paleckis AndriusV301
Paulius BalsevičiusV30Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Paulius StankevičiusV16Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Pliūra EimantasV191
Prokarenka ArtūrasV401
Rakauskas GiedriusV191
Razbadauskis AiniusV16Vėtrungė - "Viesulo"SC1
Rutkevičius ArtūrasV401
Sabaliauskas MantasV30Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Salemonas MantasV16Elektrėnai1
Šedbaras JuliusV301
Selickas NerijusV401
Sergej FolmerV40Ukm1
Šimkus RemigijusV40TOKVILA TEAM1
Sirvydis ModestasV191
Sutkus AistisV18DANZA/M1
Tamošaitis DonatasV30DrymTym1
Tamulis AndriusV30Velopeak Boilers1
Tauras RamūnasV301
Ukrinas RamūnasV30DK Alytus - Nikeliuotas špykis1
Ulevičius Kęstutis JonasV501
Vaicekauskas VytautasV50Lazdijų rajono savivaldybės dviratininkai1
Valavičius Mantas V16Utenos DSC1
Valinskas KasparasV161
Žilčius MichailasV30Impuls Racing Team1