Lietuvos plento taurė

Vyrų LPT reitingas 2020:
Pavardė VardasKomandaA.Ž.TaškaiDivizionas
Beniušis JustasKlaipėda cycling team; Viesulo SCV19499D1
Masiulis DenasKlaipėda cycling team; Viesulo SCV19321D1
Kmieliauskas RokasKlaipėda cycling team; Viesulo SCV19297D1
Džervus DarijusMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV30297D1
Januškevičius MantasKlaipėda cycling team; Viesulo SCV19274D1
Lašinis VenantasKlaipėda cycling team; Viesulo SCV19262D1
Adomaitis RokasKlaipėdos Viesulo SCV16244D1
Zaleskis MariusŠilalės SM DSK KvėdarnaV30197D1
Mikutis AivarasŠilalės SM DSK KvėdarnaV18186D1
Kazakevičius ArtūrasDviratai-DaistatusV19183D1
Šertvytis DonatasSK S-SportasV19169D1
Kelmelis AristidasMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV19168D1
Staliūnas MantasTop Team CyclingV30157D1
Videika AiridasV19154D1
Bitinas MantasPRSSG,DSK"Fortuna"V18153D1
Balčiūnas MantasSportoManai Cycling TEAMV19151D1
Klimavičius JustasImpuls racing teamV19147D1
Kvajauskas PovilasNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV30143D1
Andriuškevičius MantasNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV30135D1
Grigas LaurynasJokers - Santa Monica NetworksV30135D1
Bagdonas GediminasKlaipėda cycling team; Viesulo SCV30131D1
Adomaitis RojusMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV19128D1
Vosekalns AndrisEVELO TEAMV19119D1
Sanda AndriusMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV30113D1
Zdanevičius JokūbasMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV30113D1
Gudiškis EimantasColibri CyclingV19111D1
Balanaitis ArminasImpuls racing teamV30105D1
Kundrotas GabrieliusPSC, ,,GREITIS''V16104D1
Bogdanovičs MarisAmore&VitaV19103D1
Simonavičius DainiusVelomanai TeamV40103D1
Kovalliovas EdgarasTop Team CyclingV30101D1
Jočys MartynasColibri CyclingV3098D1
Brusokas ViliusNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV1996D1
Raugala GustasColibri CyclingV1995D1
Petkevičius ArminasSportoManai Cycling TEAMV1992D1
Mikutis KristupasŠilalės SM DSK KvėdarnaV1691D1
Talačka LukasTop Team CyclingV1991D1
Jakubauskas SimonasCycloPathsV4090D1
Liepins EmilsTrek-SegafredoV1984D1
Levickis DariusMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV4084D1
Kardelis KostasDSK MinuV1680D1
Ratkevicius MariusFOCUS VilniusV3076D1
Meskys AudriusVelomanai TeamV5076D1;D2
Bajorūnas DonatasVelopeak HuntersV1974D1
Matuliauskas EgidijusImpuls Racing TeamV3072D1
Maniušis MartynasUtena Cycling TeamV3071D1
Matuzevičius ŽygimantasColibri CyclingV1869D1
Paukštaitis MantasVelomanai TeamV1967D1
Čivilis ElijusTop Team CyclingV3067D1
Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama FDJV3066D1
Ganulevics RihardsKS SPORTA KLUBSV3065D1
Audzijonis VilmantasSK S-SportasV5064D1;D2
Pavlovs EvaldsTeam ZZKV3062D1
Malinauskas TadasBLITZV4061D1
Pacevičius ŠarūnasImpuls Racing TeamV1960D1
Janušauskas AlgimantasJokers - Santa Monica NetworksV4060D1
Rimas PetrusevičiusUltrabikeV4060D1
Šavelskis PauliusVilkaviškio SM-DSK "AIRA"V1958D1
Vilinauskas VilmantasVelo Ghost VelomaV4057D1
Girdvainis GedasSK S-SportasV3055D1
Knops KristapsTEAM ZZKV3054D1
Klimavičius SauliusVelopeak HuntersV4054D1
Melbardis GirtsVirsotne/MARMOT - TukumsV4054D1
Skinkys AudriusImpuls Racing TeamV4054D1
Zinevičius LinasDviratai-DaistatusV4054D1
Kyguolis MantasNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV3053D1
Kalverss MarisRigaV4053D1
Žekas EdgarasŠilalės SM DSK KvėdarnaV1651D1
Keliauskas RenaldasPSC, ,,GREITIS''V1851D1
Petkevičius ErnestasSportoManai Cycling TEAMV3051D1
Buivydas ArtūrasVELO ŠiauliaiV3050D1
HANS CHRISTIAENSENVelopeak HuntersV4050D1
Kertenis IgnasDSK MinuV1448D1;D2
Lelekauskas PauliusDviratai-DaistatusV4048D1
Vilunas VytautasBernatonio dviračių akademijąV1645D1
Sankauskis AdolfasVELO ŠiauliaiV3045D1
Rimydis ArtūrasVeloVilkmergėV4045D1
Rudys JonasCHAIN GANGV4045D1
Jurašius DariusVELO ŠiauliaiV3044D1
Tamošiūnas DariusUtena Cycling TeamV5043D1;D2
Skestenis ŠarūnasSportoManai Cycling TEAMV1842D1;D2
Micė TomasVelonova - Bioracer cycling teamV3042D1;D2
Ščiukas LinasDviratai-DaistatusV1940D1;D2
Krekovskis MārtiņšMTB Grobiņas novadsV3040D1;D2
Žemaitaitis RytisVilkaviškio SM-DSK "AIRA"V1839D1;D2
Kareiva RimasAntaris TeamV3039D1;D2
Radzevičius VaidotasRunglorious BastardsV3039D1;D2
Kuras LaurynasMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV1938D1;D2
Mickevičius ArnasV1938D1;D2
Striška MindaugasMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV3038D1;D2
Kalverss MatissRigaV1837D1;D2
Berlands Kārlis4CyclistsV3037D1;D2
Venskus AlgirdasVelopeak Boilers - FakelaiV3037D1;D2
Jankovs DmitrijsMTB Grobiņas novadsV5037D1;D2
Šakūnas ValdasMemel cycling GRIZZLY teamV1836D1;D2
Jonauskas SvajunasEl eko sportV1936D1;D2
Guschin VolodymyrZZKV4036D1;D2
Lendel VasilijusEl eko sportV1935D1;D2
Šleinovas ModestasBLITZV3035D1;D2
Maslovs MārtiņšRigaV1834D1;D2
Tamošauskas PauliusV1934D1;D2
Redeckis RokasVelopeak HuntersV1933D1;D2
Norutis ŽygimantasColibri CyclingV1832D1;D2
Tiškus ArtūrasSK S-SportasV3032D1;D2
Venckus JomantasŠilalės SM DSK KvėdarnaV1631D1;D2
Jurkevičius VladasFakelaiV1931D1;D2
Tamulis MartynasBLITZV3031D1;D2
Žiupsnys MindaugasVeloRataiV3031D1;D2
Vareikis VitalisFOCUS VilniusV5031D1;D2
Banys VidmantasV3030D1;D2
Černeckas LaurynasFakelaiV3030D1;D2
Dudonis PovilasNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV3030D1;D2
Repsys RolandasAntaris TeamV3029D1;D2
Liaugodas ZilvinasVelopeak HuntersV4029D1;D2
Venckus JustinasŠilalės SM DSK KvėdarnaV1628D1;D2
Kupstaitis PovilasV1928D1;D2
Petraitis VikintasTomas Vaitkus RacingV1927D1;D2
Ramanauskas IgnasThe Royal Athletic ClubV3027D1;D2
Visockas ArūnasV4027D1;D2
Kalina RaimondasFOCUS VilniusV5027D1;D2
Pumpiss AnrijsVirsotne/MARMOT - TukumsV5027D1;D2
Čukurs RobertsMTB Grobiņas novadsV1826D1;D2
Dementjev VladislavVelopeak HuntersV1926D1;D2
Kornilovs VitalijsZZKV4026D1;D2
Lipnevičius ArūnasVeloRataiV5026D1;D2
Šarkauskas SauliusVelomanai TeamV5026D1;D2
Kiušas PetrasDviratai-DaistatusV7026D1;D2;D3
Burba Vakaris VytautasPanevėžio Raimundo Sargūno sporto gimnazija DSK FORTŪNAV1625D1;D2
Kalvaitis RenatasVelomanai TeamV4025D1;D2
Žilionis TadasDSK MinuV1624D1;D2
Adomaitis PovilasVelopeak HuntersV1924D1;D2
Petrauskas DonatasV1924D1;D2
Artūras ŠčerbakovasKlaipėdaV4024D1;D2
Liobė MantvydasDviratai-DaistatusV3023D1;D2
Mockevičius TomasTop Team CyclingV3023D1;D2
Vaitkus TomasVelopeak Boilers – Tomas Vaitkus RacingV3023D1;D2
Špakov SergejNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV5023D1;D2
Mažeika VytautasNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV6023D1;D2;D3
Jankauskas DariusAntaris TeamV3022D1;D2
Musteikis ReinoldasVelonova - Bioracer cycling teamV3022D1;D2
Šimėnas KarolisV3022D1;D2
Velins ImantsVirsotne/MARMOT - TukumsV3022D1;D2
Vevers GirtsEVELO TEAMV4022D1;D2
Burka DominykasAntaris TeamV1621D1;D2
Kubelskas GediminasSM "Gaja"V1821D1;D2
Stankus MindaugasVELO ŠiauliaiV1921D1;D2
Sabaliauskas MariusTop Team CyclingV3021D1;D2
Stanionis DonatasV4021D1;D2
Vilčinskas GiedriusVėjas - ŠakiaiV4021D1;D2
Laurinavičius TitasV1420D1;D2;D3
Bartašius MažvydasTinklasV1920D1;D2
Skrebelis SauliusUtena Cycling TeamV4020D1;D2
Valiūnas DeividasMINTV1919D1;D2
Benkevičius ArūnasAntaris TeamV3019D1;D2
Gedminas AndriusVELO ŠiauliaiV3019D1;D2
Litinskas TadasImpuls Racing TeamV3019D1;D2
Ridikas Adas VėjasTRItonasV3019D1;D2
Truklickas RamunasSportoManai Cycling TEAMV3019D1;D2
Usevičius GabrieliusKlubas ,,Greitis’’ Panevėžio rajono savivaldybėV1618D1;D2
Zelenauskas DeividasPSC, ,,GREITIS''V1618D1;D2
Pavalkis MariusVėjas - ŠakiaiV1918D1;D2
Kaupas GediminasVelonova - Bioracer cycling teamV3018D1;D2
Jurgelenas RaimondasUtena Cycling TeamV5018D1;D2
Severovas VytasVELO ŠiauliaiV6018D1;D2;D3
Švėgžda EdgarasDSK Minu - KSM "Gaja"V1917D1;D2
Laužikas PauliusCirko MeškutėsV3017D1;D2
Gerdauskas AironasUtena Cycling TeamV1616D1;D2
Vadapalas EimantasPSC, ,,GREITIS''V1616D1;D2
Kucerjavijs DanielsRigaV1816D1;D2
Šaltupis RolandasPanevežio klubas DVIRAČIAIV3016D1;D2
Kaselis RaimondasVeloVilkmergėV4016D1;D2
Andruška VytautasVelopeak HuntersV6016D1;D2;D3
Ališauskas DeivydasPanevėžio DSK "Fortūna"V1615D1;D2
Baranauskas TadasKlubas ,,Greitis’’ Panevėžio rajono savivaldybėV1615D1;D2
Meškauskas AivarasVelopeak HuntersV1915D1;D2
Petersons MartinsVirsotne/MARMOT - TukumsV3015D1;D2
Simenas KarolisV3015D1;D2
Gasilionis ValdasV4015D1;D2
Miglinskas VidasVeloRataiV4015D1;D2
Prokarenka ArtūrasVELO ŠiauliaiV4015D1;D2
Štuopis AnicetasAntaris TeamV4015D1;D2
Laurynas BačiulisVeloVilkmergėV3015D1;D2
Belov KirillBernatonio dviračių akademijaV1414D1;D2;D3
Volkov DanielBernatonio dviračių akademijaV1414D1;D2;D3
Nakutis ArijusVMSC, DSK SIETYNASV1614D1;D2
Veikšra EdgarasV1814D1;D2
Kasteckas KazimierasV1914D1;D2
Ribaks EmilsTEAM ZZKV1914D1;D2
Kondrotas SimasVelo Ghost VelomaV3014D1;D2
sirutis zydrunasV4014D1;D2
Kavaliauskas PijusVELO ŠiauliaiV1613D1;D2
Stundžia RokasUtena Cycling TeamV1613D1;D2
Gembeckas TomasV1913D1;D2
Augulis AndriusTelsiaiV3013D1;D2
Dambrauskas RamūnasVELO ŠiauliaiV3013D1;D2
Daujotas LukasVeloVilkmergėV3013D1;D2
Januška SauliusDviratai-DaistatusV3013D1;D2
Antanaitis ArūnasVelomanai TeamV4013D1;D2
Kaupas GvidasVELO ŠiauliaiV4013D1;D2
Mackevičius ŽydrūnasKarčema RužavaV4013D1;D2
Spietinis AndriusV4013D1;D2;D3
Meduneckij ViktorBest team InitV1912D1;D2;D3
Jankūnas DainiusVelomanai TeamV3012D1;D2;D3
Lomonosovas ArūnasTMB Racing teamV3012D1;D2;D3
Paketuris MantasVėjas - ŠakiaiV3012D1;D2;D3
Ramaška AlgirdasAntaris TeamV3012D1;D2;D3
Visockis JurisEVELO TEAMV3012D1;D2;D3
Folmer SergejVeloVilkmergėV4012D1;D2;D3
Frankas GiedriusVelonova - Bioracer cycling teamV4012D1;D2;D3
Naruškevič TomasTop Team CyclingV4012D1;D2;D3
Saulitis LaurisAntaris TeamV4012D1;D2;D3
Ančlauskas RomutisKauno sporto mokykla StartasV5012D1;D2;D3
Gudaitis GintarasVeloRataiV5012D1;D2;D3
Bartaška IrmantasUtena Cycling TeamV1911D1;D2;D3
Matas DobravolskisV1911D1;D2;D3
Čepauskas ArūnasVelo Ghost VelomaV3011D1;D2;D3
Kavaliauskas RegimantasOK TelšiaiV3011D1;D2;D3
Bujokas MariusV4011D1;D2;D3
Raugala VaidasImpuls Racing TeamV4011D1;D2;D3
Remeika EdvardasVelomanai TeamV4011D1;D2;D3
Juozapavičius LaimisNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV1910D1;D2;D3
Kalesnykas TadasDviratai-DaistatusV1910D1;D2;D3
Tatarunas RaimondasV3010D1;D2;D3
Fiodorovas MarkasVelo Ghost VelomaV4010D1;D2;D3
Lauris SaulitisAntaris TeamV4010D1;D2;D3
Budra ŽilvinasV5010D1;D2;D3
Butautas ĄžuolasDSK MinuV169D1;D2;D3
Mikalauskas ModestasMonarch Cycling TeamV189D1;D2;D3
Bičius ArūnasV309D1;D2;D3
Budreckis AntanasPanevėžio klubas GreitisV309D1;D2;D3
Burbulis TomasImpuls Racing TeamV309D1;D2;D3
Lejins MartinsTEAM ZZKV309D1;D2;D3
Babrauskas ArvydasTokvilaV409D1;D2;D3
Grigas SauliusAntaris TeamV409D1;D2;D3
Januškevičius JovaldasJokers - Santa Monica NetworksV409D1;D2;D3
Laucius TautvydasV509D1;D2;D3
Vainius ValdasV509D1;D2;D3
Žukov JurijTop Team CyclingV609D1;D2;D3
Klimavičius NikolasUtena Cycling TeamV148D1;D2;D3
Andrijauskas ArnasKlaipėdos Viesulo SCV168D1;D2;D3
Šlikas RokasV168D1;D2;D3
Abečiūnas IgnasFakelaiV198D1;D2;D3
Rimkus ArminasV198D1;D2;D3
Balčiūnas ErnestasSportoManai Cycling TEAMV308D1;D2;D3
Butkus MantasV308D1;D2;D3
Glemža GediminasRentwayV308D1;D2;D3
Jančauskas RamūnasV308D1;D2;D3
Jakubonis MariusVeloVilkmergėV408D1;D2;D3
Novikovas ValerijusColibri CyclingV408D1;D2;D3
Veikšra SigitasV408D1;D2;D3
Judakov KirilVelopeak BoilersV308D1;D2;D3
Vyšniauskas MantasVilkaviškio DSK "AIRA"V147D1;D2;D3
Martynas GustaitisBernatonio dviračio akademijaV167D1;D2;D3
Simanis KlavsDobeles sporta skolaV167D1;D2;D3
Valinčius JustasV187D1;D2;D3
Parfionovas ErikasAntaris TeamV197D1;D2;D3
Baronas PauliusV307D1;D2;D3
Baubinas ArūnasV307D1;D2;D3
Kirmeliavičius DariusAntaris TeamV307D1;D2;D3
Rutka AinisLiepājaV307D1;D2;D3
Urbonas ArūnasUtena Cycling TeamV307D1;D2;D3
Pavlovas JustinasDSK MinuV146D1;D2;D3
Alūza IgnasKlaipėdos "viesulo" SCV166D1;D2;D3
Šinkūnas GvidasBernatonio dviračių akademijaV166D1;D2;D3
Virkutis DovydasVelolaikasV196D1;D2;D3
Janušaitis PauliusDviratai-DaistatusV306D1;D2;D3
Jočys VykintasVELO ŠiauliaiV306D1;D2;D3
Kacevičius VaidasImpuls racing teamV306D1;D2;D3
Kudrevicius EdvinasVelo Ghost VelomaV306D1;D2;D3
Mikalauskas TomasMonarch Cycling TeamV306D1;D2;D3
Norkus LinasVELO ŠiauliaiV306D1;D2;D3
Krasauskas SauliusVeloRataiV406D1;D2;D3
Simanavičius DainiusImpuls Racing TeamV406D1;D2;D3
Vilčinskas Nerijus TokvilaV506D1;D2;D3
Gustaitis MartynasBernatonio dviračių akademijaV165D1;D2;D3
Gūtmanis RaulsMTB Grobiņas novadsV185D1;D2;D3
Ivanovas OlegasSM "Gaja"V185D1;D2;D3
Armonas AdomasV195D1;D2;D3
Pupelis JustasV195D1;D2;D3
Aurimas GulinasImpuls racing teamV305D1;D2;D3
Barzdenis ArminasV305D1;D2;D3
Musteikis EivydasVelonova - Bioracer cycling teamV305D1;D2;D3
Sars MartinsTEAM ZZKV305D1;D2;D3
Skrastins RihardsEVELO TEAMV305D1;D2;D3
Sprude ArvisEVELO TEAMV305D1;D2;D3
Švenčionis MindaugasDviratai - DaistatusV305D1;D2;D3
Kavaliauskas EgidijusVELO ŠiauliaiV405D1;D2;D3
Michailovas SergejusImpuls racing teamV405D1;D2;D3
Miliukas VytautasV405D1;D2;D3
Šivickas EgidijusV405D1;D2;D3
Reisas ZigmasVMSC RuoniaiV164D1;D2;D3
Sutkaitis ViliusV164D1;D2;D3
Lukšas DovydasDSK Vitus / VMSCV184D1;D2;D3
Vileniškis TautvydasTop Team CyclingV184D1;D2;D3
Balčiūnas JustasColibri CyclingV194D1;D2;D3
Gavelis AivarasAntaris TeamV194D1;D2;D3
Petkevičius EmilisColibri CyclingV194D1;D2;D3
Selis JanisDobeles sporta skolaV194D1;D2;D3
Bernatonis Marius Tu gimei - Tu plauki !!!V304D1;D2;D3
Gavėnavičius AugustasColibri cyclingV304D1;D2;D3
Grigaitis MindaugasVeloRataiV304D1;D2;D3
Naudžiūnas MindaugasUrbovitaV304D1;D2;D3
Nizevičius LinasDviratai-DaistatusV304D1;D2;D3
Pečkys ArtūrasO! klaipėda/SkinijaV304D1;D2;D3
Ronkauskas RedasV304D1;D2;D3
Vilumovs IvoEVELO TEAMV304D1;D2;D3
Akis SandisEVELO TEAMV404D1;D2;D3
Ambrazaitis EvaldasVėjas - ŠakiaiV404D1;D2;D3
Jurna DanieliusJokers - Santa Monica NetworksV404D1;D2;D3
Kalvaitis RomandasO!KlaipėdaV404D1;D2;D3
Mikulens JurisEVELO TEAMV404D1;D2;D3
Satkus NarimantasV404D1;D2;D3
Jokubonis VytautasV504D1;D2;D3
Arbataitis MykolasVilkaviškio DSK "AIRA"V143D1;D2;D3
Stankevičius DeividasDSK Minu - KSM "Gaja"V143D1;D2;D3
Žebrauskas EimantasKlaipėdos Viesulo SCV143D1;D2;D3
Šleinius DominykasKlaipėdos Viesulo SCV163D1;D2;D3
Skaisgirys ArijusNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV183D1;D2;D3
Purkėnas AlgirdasRunglorious BastardsV193D1;D2;D3
Robertas StankusV193D1;D2;D3
Vitkauskas MartynasNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV193D1;D2;D3
Alijošius DovydasV303D1;D2;D3
Čenkus GiedriusVelopeak BoilersV303D1;D2;D3
Čepauskas ArūnasVelo Ghost VelomaV303D1;D2;D3
Genevičius PijusVelonova - Bioracer cycling teamV303D1;D2;D3
Gulinas AurimasImpuls Racing TeamV303D1;D2;D3
Gužauskas LukasV303D1;D2;D3
Milišauskas TomasFake CakeV303D1;D2;D3
Paleckas AndriusV303D1;D2;D3
Paulius LaužikasCirko MeškutėsV303D1;D2;D3
Severovas RytisVELO ŠiauliaiV303D1;D2;D3
Stankevičius VytautasVelopeak HuntersV303D1;D2;D3
Uosaitis PovilasNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV303D1;D2;D3
Antanaitis LeonardasV403D1;D2;D3
Browne LiamMurphy Surveys Kilcullen CCV403D1;D2;D3
Kašieta MindaugasV403D1;D2;D3
Vinskas AlgisVelomanai TeamV403D1;D2;D3
Dabrila VaidasV503D1;D2;D3
Krilauskas GiedriusV503D1;D2;D3
Makūnas VirgilijusVėjas - ŠakiaiV503D1;D2;D3
Šmita AloyzasV603D1;D2;D3
Dominauskas MatasSK "Vėtrungė" - "Viesulo" SCV142D1;D2;D3
Valeika RapolasSK "Vėtrungė" - "Viesulo" SCV142D1;D2;D3
Lazdauskas MariusDSK Minu - KSM "Gaja"V162D1;D2;D3
Ramonas IgnasV162D1;D2;D3
Dobravolskis MatasindV182D1;D2;D3
Norkūnas IrmantasV182D1;D2;D3
Balčaitis AlgirdasV192D1;D2;D3
Bartkevičius Mykolas MINTV192D1;D2;D3
De Mey RemiUrbano cycling teamV192D1;D2;D3
Grincevičius Vilius VELO ŠiauliaiV192D1;D2;D3
Judickas MartynasKybartai InternationalV192D1;D2;D3
Olehno DmitrijsNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV192D1;D2;D3
Rupeika IgnasV192D1;D2;D3
Šoliūnas SimasV192D1;D2;D3
Šukys MintautasV192D1;D2;D3
Žalkauskas JustasV192D1;D2;D3
Barzdenis JustasV302D1;D2;D3
Budrikas PauliusFake CakeV302D1;D2;D3
Gribovskij RomanasDviratai-DaistatusV302D1;D2;D3
Mažuolis JustasSK S-SportasV302D1;D2;D3
Rinkevičius Karolis Impuls Racing TeamV302D1;D2;D3
Sankauskas DonatasVelomanai TeamV302D1;D2;D3
Sipavčius ArnoldasV302D1;D2;D3
Stiga TautvydasV302D1;D2;D3
Vaigauskas JuliusFocus VilniusV302D1;D2;D3
Butkauskas RytisVėjas - ŠakiaiV402D1;D2;D3
Jonaitis DariusV402D1;D2;D3
Survila LaimisVėjas - ŠakiaiV402D1;D2;D3
Žukauskas LinasV402D1;D2;D3
Kemtys AlgirdasV502D1;D2;D3
Kolega VaidutisVėjas - ŠakiaiV502D1;D2;D3
Kriščiūnas IgnasV502D1;D2;D3
Šliavas LeonidasVeloRataiV502D1;D2;D3
Babraitis RolandasPANEVĖŽIO KLUBAS DVIRAČIAIV602D1;D2;D3
Dabrišius ValentinasV602D1;D2;D3
Tamulis AndriusVeloPeak BoilersV402D1;D2;D3
Biriukas ArnasVilkaviškio DSK "AIRA"V141D1;D2;D3
Dijokas NedasUtena Cycling TeamV141D1;D2;D3
Dragūnaitis EmilijusVilkaviškio DSK "AIRA"V141D1;D2;D3
Gedrimas Mantas Klaipėdos Viesulo SCV141D1;D2;D3
Lizunovas ViliusBernatonio dviračių akademijaV141D1;D2;D3
Mudėnas GiedriusIgnalinos kultūros ir sporto centrasV141D1;D2;D3
Žiemys ArnasVilkaviškio DSK "AIRA"V141D1;D2;D3
Gedrimas MatasSK "Vėtrungė" - "Viesulo" SCV161D1;D2;D3
Kaziulis RokasRadviliškio rajono savivaldybės komandaV161D1;D2;D3
Petraitis VytenisRadviliškio rajono savivaldybės komandaV161D1;D2;D3
Valavičius MantasUtena Cycling TeamV161D1;D2;D3
Navakas LukasV181D1;D2;D3
Bingelis TitasV191D1;D2;D3
Jonuška EdasV191D1;D2;D3
Lugin PavelV191D1;D2;D3
Martynas TamošauskasV191D1;D2;D3
Modestas TarasevičiusNikeliuotas špykis - AlytusV191D1;D2;D3
Morozovas TomasAntaris TeamV191D1;D2;D3
Piktuižis JonasV191D1;D2;D3
Plineris MarkasV191D1;D2;D3
Pratusevičius DariusV191D1;D2;D3
STATKUNAS ELVINASV191D1;D2;D3
Šukys MintautasV191D1;D2;D3
Tamosauskas MartynasV191D1;D2;D3
Vasilkevičius ArlandasV191D1;D2;D3
Andruška Marius V301D1;D2;D3
Birgilas KarolisFakelaiV301D1;D2;D3
Blaževičius ValentinasVeloVilkmergėV301D1;D2;D3
Gineika GytisV301D1;D2;D3
Grigorjevas TomasRadviliškio rajono savivaldybės komandaV301D1;D2;D3
Jacka DeividasCivinityV301D1;D2;D3
Jacka EividasCivinitiV301D1;D2;D3
Jarukas DinasVeloVilkmergėV301D1;D2;D3
Krokas MindaugasMedidomus racingV301D1;D2;D3
Maciukevičius ImantasVeloVilkmergėV301D1;D2;D3
Minderis SimonasV301D1;D2;D3
Mordasas AndriusRadviliškio rajono savivaldybės komandaV301D1;D2;D3
Ogarkov ValerijusRadviliškio rajono savivaldybės komandaV301D1;D2;D3
Petrauskas RytisFakelaiV301D1;D2;D3
Stirbys ŠarūnasV301D1;D2;D3
Švelnys AringasV301D1;D2;D3
Tuzikas TadasVeloVilkmergėV301D1;D2;D3
Zoza MariusSedaV301D1;D2;D3
Janušauskas DaivorasV401D1;D2;D3
Kriščiūnas AivarasV401D1;D2;D3
Marius DapkusV401D1;D2;D3
Paulauskas ArūnasV401D1;D2;D3
Virbukas EgidijusRadviliškio rajono savivaldybės komandaV401D1;D2;D3
Zemleris Marius V401D1;D2;D3
Bartašius KęstutisIndividualiaiV501D1;D2;D3
Bartoševičius ValdasV501D1;D2;D3
Girgždys ArvydasSedaV501D1;D2;D3
Jasius JuliusRadviliškio rajono savivaldybės komandaV501D1;D2;D3
Jonaitis Vilius5 KalnaiV501D1;D2;D3
Pečkys AlbinasO! klaipėda/SkinijaV501D1;D2;D3
Šlaustas Gintas5 KalnaiV501D1;D2;D3
Bružas RomasV601D1;D2;D3
Ulevičius KęstutisV601D1;D2;D3
SIMANAVIČIUS BroniusV701D1;D2;D3