Lietuvos plento taurė

DALYVIAI

Eilės nr. UCI ID Pavardė Vardas Divizionas Amžiaus grupė Komanda
1 10036591515 Adomaitis Rokas 1-as divizionas (D1) V18 Cannibal Team
2 10101858064 Aironas Gerdauskas 1-as divizionas (D1) V18 Utenos DSC
3 Alekna Arnas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30 Unlimited Carrier
4 100 851 586 07 Ališauskas Deivydas 2-as divizionas (D2) V18 Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"
5 Ambrazaitis Evaldas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V40 Unlimited Carrier
6 Andriuškevičius Mantas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Nikeliuotas špykis
7 10104107757 Arbataitis Mykolas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Vilkaviškio SM DSK "AIRA"
8 10036589390 Aristidas Kelmelis 1-as divizionas (D1) V19 Kaunas cycling team
9 Astrauskas Linas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 CHAIN GANG
10 Audzijonis Vilmantas 1-as divizionas (D1) V50 Kaunas Cycling team
11 Balčaitis Algirdas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30
12 Balčiūnas Ernestas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Sportomanai cycling team
13 Kaunas Balčiūnas Justas 1-as divizionas (D1) V19 Colibri Cycling
14 101 075 195 31 Balčiūnas Mantas ProD1 V19 Kaunas Cycling team
15 Banys Vidmantas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Laikyk Kardaną
16 Bartkus Žilvinas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V19
17 Beganskij Eduard 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Uponor-Davada
18 Beiga Mažvydas 1-as divizionas (D1) V40
19 10111283131 Bidvaitė Mantė 2-as divizionas (D2) M16 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" sporto centras
20 10104100986 Biriukas Arnas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Vilkaviškio SM DSK "AIRA"
21 Brusokas Vilius 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Nikeliuotas špykis
22 Bučas Rokas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V19 Unlimited Carrier
23 Buivydas Artūras 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 VELO Šiauliai
24 10117520332 Burka Dominykas 1-as divizionas (D1) V18 DSK Minu
25 Dambrauskas Ramūnas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 VELO Šiauliai
26 101 222 630 26 De Mey Remi ProD1 V19 Kaunas Cycling Team
27 10111283535 Dominauskas Matas 2-as divizionas (D2) V16 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" sporto centras
28 10104104828 Dragūnaitis Emilijus 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Vilkaviškio SM DSK "AIRA"
29 10089760245 Dubauskaitė Eglė 2-as divizionas (D2) M18 PRSSG, SportoManai
30 10006601640 Džervus Darijus ProD1 V30 Voltas Cycling Team
31 Grigas Laurynas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Nikeliuotas špykis
32 Gurklys Justinas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V40 Colibri cycling
33 10052436160 Ivanovas Olegas ProD1 V19 Voltas Cycling Team
34 Ivašauskas Andrius 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 Laikyk Kardaną
35 Jakovlevas Vladimiras 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 Uponor-Davada
36 Jankauskas Povilas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30 Utena Cycling Team
37 Jankauskas Zigmantas ProD1 V30 Unlimited Carrier
38 Kaunas Januška Saulius 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Dviratai-Daistatus
39 100 161 288 58 Januškevičius Mantas ProD1 V19 Kaunas Cycling Team
40 Jarusevičius Vytautas 2-as divizionas (D2) V19 Laikyk Kardaną
41 Jocys Vykintas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 VELO Šiauliai
42 Jokubonis Vytautas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V60 LTZ Racing Team
43 101 002 597 86 Jonaitytė Gabija 2-as divizionas (D2) M16 Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"
44 Jurašius Darius 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 VELO Šiauliai
45 Jurkevičius Vladas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Fakelai
46 Jurkus Andrius 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 Nikeliuotas špykis
47 Juškys Remigijus 3-ias divizionas (D3) V60
48 10126801313 Kacharzhuk Aliaksandr 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 ROVAR Cycling Club
49 Kadagytė Ieva 3-ias divizionas (D3) M18 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
50 Kalašņikovs Viktors 2-as divizionas (D2) V50
51 Kalvaitis Renatas 2-as divizionas (D2) V50 Velomanai Team
52 10106651985 Karatsenka Andrei 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 ROVAR Cycling Club
53 Kaupas Gvidas 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 VELO Šiauliai
54 Kavaliauskas Egidijus 3-ias divizionas (D3) V50 VELO Šiauliai
55 10104842937 Kazakevičius Artūras ProD1 V30 Kaunas Cycling Team
56 10091556058 Kertenis Ignas 2-as divizionas (D2) V16 Žiežmariai
57 Kiela Simonas 2-as divizionas (D2) V18 S-sportas
58 101 062 638 84 Kiseliūnaitė Orinta 2-as divizionas (D2) M16 Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"
59 Klimavičius Saulius 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 #MINI.Lietuva Cycling Team
60 10113537066 Klimavičius Nikolas 1-as divizionas (D1) V16 Utenos DSC
61 10036589693 Kmieliauskas Rokas 1-as divizionas (D1) V19 Team Metalced
62 10060669238 Knieža Pranas 2-as divizionas (D2) V50 Velo Ghost Veloma
63 Kondrotas Simas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Velo Ghost Veloma
64 Kristina Kristina 3-ias divizionas (D3) M40
65 Kučinskas Irmantas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Versmė MTB
66 Kvedaravičius Antanas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30
67 Lašinis Venantas ProD1 V19 Kaunas cycling team; Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
68 Laurenčikas Domas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Laikyk Kardaną
69 10111659815 Laurinavičius Titas 1-as divizionas (D1) V16 Kauno SM Gaja
70 Leminskas Konstantinas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30 PLENTO BROLIAI TEAM
71 Letukaitė Liveta 3-ias divizionas (D3) M18
72 Letukas Mindaugas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V40
73 Litinskas Tadas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Laikyk Kardaną
74 Liutinskaitė Monika 3-ias divizionas (D3) M14 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
75 Mačiūtė Gintarė 3-ias divizionas (D3) M19
76 Markelov Yaroslav 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
77 Markevičius Gytis 3-ias divizionas (D3) V19 PLENTO BROLIAI TEAM
78 Marozas Matas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Unlimited Carrier
79 Mažeika Vytautas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V60 Nikeliuotas špykis
80 10124400460 Meduneckij Viktor 1-as divizionas (D1) V19 Laikyk Kardana
81 Meskys Audrius 2-as divizionas (D2) V50 Velomanai Team
82 Mikalauskas Tomas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V40 Monarch Cycling Team
83 10052432221 Mikašauskaitė Skaistė 2-as divizionas (D2) M18 Šilalės SM DSK “Kvėdarna”
84 100 524 347 46 Mikutis Kristupas 1-as divizionas (D1) V18 Šilalės sm Dsk Kvėdarna
85 Mukas Gediminas 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 Dreamshunter
86 Nizevičius Linas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Nikeliuotas špykis
87 10060659437 Norkevičius Andrius 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 COLIBRI Cycling
88 Novikovas Valerijus 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 Kaunas Cycling Team
89 10126306714 Paleckas Andrius 3-ias divizionas (D3) V40 Birštoniečiai juda
90 Parfionovas Erikas 2-as divizionas (D2) V19 Antaris Team
91 Penkrat Anton 1-as divizionas (D1) V30
92 Petkevičius Ernestas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30 SportoManai Cycling Team
93 Petrauskienė Tatjana 2-as divizionas (D2) M30 Antaris Team
94 Petrusevičius Rimas 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 Ultrabike.LT
95 Pučinskas Paulius 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
96 10131482369 Puskunigis Artūras 3-ias divizionas (D3) V40 Birštoniečiai juda
97 Ragažinskienė Daiva 2-as divizionas (D2) M30 Colibri cycling
98 10105556693 Raikivska Masha 3-ias divizionas (D3) M16 Ukraina, PRSSG
99 Ramanauskas Ignas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Velo Ghost Veloma
100 Ratkevičius Marius 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Colibri Cycling
101 Raugala Vaidas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V50 Impuls Racing Team
102 10036589087 Raugala Gustas ProD1 V19 Kaunas Cycling Team
103 Redeckis Rokas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30
104 Repšys Rolandas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Ultrabike.lt
105 Rinkevičius Karolis 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Laikyk Kardaną
106 Rudys Jonas 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 CHAIN GANG
107 Rukšėnas Dominykas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30 Impulsą Racing Team
108 Rusakas Tomas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Fakelai
109 Sakeris Aurimas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V19
110 Šakūnas Valdas 1-as divizionas (D1) V19 Kaunas cycling team; Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
111 Saltupis Rolandas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Panevezio klubas Dviraciai
112 Sanda Andrius 1-as divizionas (D1) V40 Voltas Cycling Team
113 Ščerbakovas Artūras 2-as divizionas (D2) V50 Memel cycling team
114 Sereika Tadas 2-as divizionas (D2) V19 Team Ignite
115 Šertvytis Donatas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Kaunas Cycling Team
116 Severovas Vytas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V60 VELO Šiauliai
117 100 606 671 17 Šilianskis Algirdas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V60 invidualiai
118 10060659538 Simonavičius Dainius 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 Velomanai Team
119 Šinkūnas Gvidas 2-as divizionas (D2) V18 Alytaus SRC
120 10118884089 Skikas Lukas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Panevėžio DSK "Fortūna"
121 Skinkys Audrius 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 Laikyk Kardaną
122 Šleinius Dominykas 1-as divizionas (D1) V18 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" SC
123 Stanionis Donatas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V40 Nikeliuotas Špykis
124 10119027441 Sukackas Benas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Vilkaviškio SM DSK "AIRA"
125 Sviderskas Marius 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30
126 Tamošauskas Paulius 3-ias divizionas (D3) V19
127 Urniežius Alvidas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V60
128 101 002 638 30 Vadapalas Eimantas 1-as divizionas (D1) V18 PRSSG
129 Valančius Giedrius 3-ias divizionas (D3) V30
130 10111284040 Valeika Rapolas 2-as divizionas (D2) V16 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" sporto centras
131 Valiūnas Deividas 1-as divizionas (D1) V19 Kaunas Cycling Team
132 Vėlavičius Raimondas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V50 Laikyk Kardaną
133 Venckūnas Jonas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 SP "Gaja"
134 10089581302 Venckus Jomantas 1-as divizionas (D1) V18 DSK Kvėdarna
135 Videika Airidas 1-as divizionas (D1) V19 Nikeliuotas špykis
136 Vikšraitis Tautvydas 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 Laikyk Kardaną
137 Klaipėda Vilinauskas Vilmantas 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 Velo Ghost Veloma
138 Viliušis Tomas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30
139 Vinskas Algis 2-as divizionas (D2) V40 Velomanai Team
140 Vitukynas Antanas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V50 Nikeliuotas špykis
141 10111284242 Vizgaudaitė Goda 3-ias divizionas (D3) M14 Klaipėdos "Viesulo" sporto centras
142 100 637 736 42 VROUBLEVSKI Sergey 1-as divizionas (D1) V50 ROVAR Cycling Club
143 Zavistanavičius Ramūnas 1-as divizionas (D1) V30 Laikyk kardaną
145 10119022317 Žemaitaitis Aidas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Vilkaviškio SM DSK "AIRA"
146 10104101390 Žiemys Arnas 3-ias divizionas (D3) V14 Vilkaviškio SM DSK "AIRA"
147 101 255 417 27 Žigo Ernestas 2-as divizionas (D2) V30 Antaris team
148 10060663982 Žukov Jurij 3-ias divizionas (D3) V60 Top Team Cycling